Elecciones Municipales 2008
 RAAS  BLUEFIELDS

HAROLD JAVIER BACON BROKAMP
 RAAS  BOCANA DE PAIWAS

MANUEL HURTADO ROJAS

 
 RAAS  CORN ISLAND

CLEAVELAND ROLANDO WEBSTER TERRY

 
 RAAS  EL AYOTE

RAMON ALBERTO GUTIERREZ CROVETTO

 
 RAAS  EL RAMA

UALDA LUCILA OBANDO GONZALEZ

 
 RAAS  EL TORTUGUERO

FRANCISCO ALBERTO SOLANO DAVILA

 
 RAAS  KUKRA HILL

CARLOS AGUSTIN MIRANDA LARIOS

 
 RAAS  LA CRUZ DE RIO GRANDE

ROGELIO BLANDON BONILLA

 
 RAAS  LA DESEMBOCADURA DE RIO GRANDE

EVERTH WELLINTON FEDERICK DIXON

 
 RAAS  LAGUNA DE PERLAS

JOSE ROBERTO CUTHBERT RAMIREZ

 
 RAAS  MUELLE DE LOS BUEYES
ALN Partido Alianza Liberal Nicaraguense
CARMELO ANTONIO REYES MORALES

 
 RAAS  NUEVA GUINEA

DENIS OBANDO MARIN

 
 RAAS  

 
 RAAS  

 

 

Colecciones NiKa-Cyber Municipio                           PORTAL DE ALCALDES


Managua | Masaya |Matagalpa |Nueva Segovia |RAAN | RAAS | Rio San Juan | Rivas
Boaco | Carazo |Chinandega |Chontales | Esteli |Granada | Jinotega | Leon | Madriz
 RAAS
BLUEFIELDS      CORN ISLAND           RIO GRANDE      LAGUNA DE PERLAS       TORTUGUERO      DESEMBOCADURA         KUKRAHILL




CANDIDATOS
ELECCIONES MUNICIPALES 2000
ALCALDES Y VICE ALCALDES



                     

MUNICIPIO DE BLUEFIELDS

PARTIDO ALCALDE VICEALCALDE
PCN
PLC
FSLN
PC
PIM
RENE M. BELLO ROMERO
BRENDA MAYORGA DE BRENES
MOISES A. ARANA CANTERO
EARLEY A. HODGSON JAMES
OSCAR W. VARGAS CHAVARRIA
BARBARA C. DOWNS QUINN
ROBERTO HEBBERT
DUMARCK RAFAELA ABELIA T.
DOROTHY A FONTON DARN
MARK S. NARCISO WATTERS
                
MUNICIPIO DE LA CRUZ DE RIO GRANDE
PARTIDO ALCALDE VICEALCALDE
PCN
PLC
FSLN
PIM

PEDRO SALAZAR VALLE
RAMON SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ
SANTOS BLANDON ALARCON

RAMON ESPINOZA JARQUIN
ANGEL JARQUIN URBINA
JUAN MANUEL LOAYSIGA

MUNICIPIO DE LAGUNA DE PERLAS

PARTIDO ALCALDE VICEALCALDE
PCN
PLC
FSLN
PIM

HILBERT E, DOWNS PONDLER
HOOVER D. TAYLOR FOX
ROY A. PATTERSON HEBBERT

JORGE WALTER ALLEN  TINKAN
MARGARITA AGUILAR THOMAS
ALONSO F. WILLIS TUCKER

MUNICIPIO DE KUKRAHILL

PARTIDO ALCALDE VICEALCALDE
PCN
PLC
FSLN
PIM
NORMA G. CALDERON MIRANDA
MIRNA F. VILLALTA IBARRA
REM LEONEL MERCADO S 
BARNEY ROGER HENRIQUEZ H.
NOELIA M. POWELL ALLEN
RENE MARTINEZ CASTILLO
RITO EMILIO ZAMORA ORTEGA
JUAN A. VALLE URBINA

MUNICIPIO DE EL TORTUGUERO

PARTIDO ALCALDE VICEALCALDE
PCN
PLC
FSLN
PIM

GREGORIO  GOMEZ MORALES
MARVIN G . BELLO URBINA
JUAN ALVAREZ BURGOS

INES DUARTES RIVAS
HINGINIO HUETE TREMINIO
TOMASA E. FERNANDEZ M .

MUNICIPIO DE CORN ISLAND

PARTIDO ALCALDE VICEALCALDE
PCN
PLC
FSLN
PIM

ROBERTO OW
CLEAVELAND WEBSTER TERRY
JEFF E . BRITTON DOWNS

DANE  BRYAN  LACKWOOD
HENRY PINEDA ZELAYA
ALEX M . DIXON MARTINEZ
MUNICIPIO DE DESEMBOCADURA DE RIO GRANDE
PARTIDO ALCALDE VICEALCALDE
PCN
PLC
FSLN
PIM

VICTOR COLEMAN BROWN
MERVIN MORTON JAMES O.
ELVIRA LAYSAN GARCIA

GLENDFORD HABRAM ELIC
ARNULFO ABRAHAM INGLISH
BERNALY WILSON VIDAURI

  

Comienzo de la página


Nika CyberMunicipio