Elecciones Municipales 2008
 NUEVA SEGOVIA  CIUDAD ANTIGUA

LUIS ARTURO MAIRENA ORELLANA
 NUEVA SEGOVIA  DIPILTO

FERNANDO LOPEZ SAUSEDA

 
 NUEVA SEGOVIA  EL JICARO

TELMA MARIA OLIVAS ARDON

 
 NUEVA SEGOVIA  JALAPA

ORLANDO ISMAEL ZELEDON SOBALVARRO

 
 NUEVA SEGOVIA  MACUELIZO

LUIS FELIPE ENRIQUEZ AVERRUZ

 
 NUEVA SEGOVIA  MOZONTE

CARLOS ALEXANDER LOPEZ PASTRANA

 
 NUEVA SEGOVIA  MURRA

GUILLERMO CENTENO LAGOS

 
 NUEVA SEGOVIA  OCOTAL

CARLOS EFRAIN NORORI JIMENEZ

 
 NUEVA SEGOVIA  QUILALI

MARVIN OSMIN HERRERA CORRALES

 
 NUEVA SEGOVIA  SAN FERNANDO

MELVIN ALFONSO ORTEZ BELTRAN

 
 NUEVA SEGOVIA  SANTA MARIA

NOEL ANTONIO RIVAS BUSTAMANTE

 
 NUEVA SEGOVIA  WIWILI-NUEVA SEGOVIA

OCTAVIO AQUILES RAMOS HERNANDEZ

 
 NUEVA SEGOVIA  
Colecciones NiKa-Cyber Municipio                           PORTAL DE ALCALDES
 Managua | Masaya |Matagalpa |Nueva Segovia |RAAN | RAAS | Rio San Juan | Rivas
Boaco | Carazo |Chinandega |Chontales | Esteli |Granada | Jinotega | Leon | Madriz
NUEVA SEGOVIA
OCOTAL      JALAPA       SANTA MARIA          MACUELIZO         DIPILTO         MOSONTE  
 SAN FERNANDO          EL JICARO         QUILALI              CIUDAD ANTIGUA       
    MURRA           WIWILI DE NVA. SEGOVIA

CANDIDATOS  
ELECCIONES MUNICIPALES    2000 
ALCALDES Y VICE ALCALDES


 

MUNICIPIO DE OCOTAL (CABECERA)

PARTIDO ALCALDE VICEALCALDE
PCN
PLC
FSLN
PC

CARLOS GADEA AVILES
EDWARD CENTENO GADEA
JUAN BUSTAMANTE OLIVAS

EDUARDO A OLIVAS S 
VICTOR A CACERS MUNOZ
DIEGO OSORIO VANEGAS
  

MUNICIPIO DE JALAPA

PARTIDO ALCALDE VICEALCALDE
PCN
PLC
FSLN
PC
RAFAEL I. AGUIRRE ZAMORA
GONZALO E. ORTEZ ORTEZ
FRANCISCO O . GONZALEZ V 
JOSE CANELA BENAVIDES
ANGEL M. RUGAMA RIVERA
ANDRES GUILLEN BUSTILLO
JOSE GONZALEZ ESPINOZA
LUIS F. LOPEZ SOTO
 
 

MUNICIPIO DE SANTA MARIA

PARTIDO ALCALDE VICEALCALDE
PCN
PLC
FSLN
PC
JOVANI  J. HERNANDEZ
EDUARDO CACERES
NOEL A. RIVAS B .
MARIA ESPINOZA AGUILAR
MARIO A. MONCADA V .
JORGE H. RODRIGUEZ B.
JOSE A. LOPEZ BUSTAMANTE
GLORIA CACERES SANCHEZ

MUNICIPIO DE MACUELIZO

PARTIDO ALCALDE VICEALCALDE
PCN
PLC
FSLN
PC
GUSTAVO A. ORDONEZ M. 
DONALD J FLORES G .
LUIS A. CACERES C .
FATIMA MONCADA M .
ADAN  MARADIAGA H.
ALVARO MAIRENA M .
MARTHA DURON R .
JAVIER AGUILERA O .

MUNICIPIO DE DIPILTO

PARTIDO ALCALDE VICEALCALDE
PCN
PLC
FSLN
PC
JOSE A . MONTENEGRO A.
SANTOS F. GRADIZ AMAYA
J. LEONEL CASTELLANO P.
JAIRO GOMEZ MALDONADO
NATHANIEL ZAVALA F.
MILTON MELENDEZ A .
WILFREDO MARTINEZ I .
HERNALDO ZELAYA S .

MUNICIPIO DE MOSONTE

PARTIDO ALCALDE VICEALCALDE
PCN
PLC
FSLN
PC
ENOC A. MARIN HERNANDEZ
CARLOS A. LOPEZ P.
NESTOR REYES PONCE
FELIPE PASTRANA FLORIAN
ROSA A. LPEZ CASTELLANO
MARIO PASTRANA LANDERO
SERGIO GOMEZ LOPEZ
JOSE C. BLANDINO LANDERO

MUNICIPIO DE SAN FERNANDO

PARTIDO ALCALDE VICEALCALDE
PCN
PLC
FSLN
PC
ERLINDA PENA CERDA
PABLO J. ORTEZ BELTRAN
MELVIN A. ORTEZ BELTRAN
DENIS FUGAMA CORNEJO
DOLORES ALVARADO T.
JUSTO M. VILCHEZ H.
ALBERTO VILCHEZ ARAUZ
VERONICA BELLORIN G .

MUNICIPIO DE CIUDAD ANTIGUA

PARTIDO ALCALDE VICEALCALDE
PCN
PLC
FSLN
PC

HENRY QUINONEZ MARIN
DAVID POZO CRUZ

JOSE H. CRUZ GONZALEZ
BLAS LARIOS ORTEZ

MUNICIPIO DE EL JICARO

PARTIDO ALCALDE VICEALCALDE
PCN
PLC
FSLN
PC
JOSE FRANK SARANTES O.
LUIS A. SARANTES MARIN
FANOR CASTILLO FLORES
CARLOS AGUILAR B .
JULIO C. SARANTES MEDINA
ELVIS U. PEREZ ORTEZ
JOSE GARCIA MARTINEZ
VICTOR QUEZADA BLANDON
                         
MUNICIPIO DE MURRA
PARTIDO ALCALDE VICEALCALDE
PCN
PLC
FSLN
PC

WILFREDO MARIN CARCAMO
HERMES CORNEJO ORTIZ
J. REYNALDO REYES AREAS

GUADALUPE HERRERA Z.
JUAN R. ARTETA QUINTERO
HUMBERTO ROCHA M.

MUNICIPIO DE QUILALI

PARTIDO ALCALDE VICEALCALDE
PCN
PLC
FSLN
PC
FRANCISCO I. ARANA B 
JOSE A LAZO BLANDON
JOSE F. ZELEDON FLORES
RENE GUTIERREZ PALACIO
SANTIAGO PINEDA ZELAYA
ROLANDO A CARCAMO M.
JOSE B. MORAN LUMBI
VICENTE LOAISIGA TORUNO

MUNICIPIO DE WIWILI  (NUEVA SEGOVIA)

PARTIDO ALCALDE VICEALCALDE
PCN
PLC
FSLN
PC
ERASMO MENDOZA MORENO
EMILIO HERRERA UBEDA
FELIPE ALTAMIRANO V.
JOSE D  OCHOA PINEL
PEDRO PABLO CASTILLO
CANUTO BLANDON RIVERA

  

NiKa-CyberMunicipio



Comienzo de la página